University of Bordeaux   Report issue

Academic/Hospital Phase 1 Phase 2 Phase 3 Phase 4
Founded: Bordeaux France (1441)

Organization Overview

First Clinical Trial
2001
NCT00221624
First Marketed Drug
None
First NDA Approval
None
Last Known Activity
2022

Timeline

NOW
  • Now

Alternative names

Bordeaux 2 University, France | Bordeaux (FR), Pellegrin Regional Hospital | Bordeaux, Pellegrin Regional Hospital | Bordeaux Population Health Research Center (Inserm U1219) | Bordeaux University | Bordeaux University Hospital | CHU Bordeaux | CHU - Bordeaux | CHU BORDEAUX | CHU Bordeaux, France | CHU de Bordeaux, F-33000 | CHU de Bordeaux, Groupe Hospitalier Pellegrin | CIC-EC7 - ISPED - CHU de Bodeaux | CIC-EC7 - ISPED - CHU de Bordeaux | Clinic Saint-Augustin, Bordeaux, France | Clinique Bordeaux Nord | Clinique Bordeaux Nord, Bordeaux, France | DAR 3 -Pellegrin hospital-33076 Bordeaux - France | Hopital Bordeaux | Hopital de Bordeaux | HOPITAL DE HAUT LEVEQUE - PESSAC CEDEX | Hopital du Haut-Leveque, Service d'Hepato-Gastroenterologie, Pessac 33604, France | Hopital Haut Leveque | Hôpital Haut-Lévêque | HOPITAL ST ANDRE - BORDEAUX CEDEX | Hospital Pellegrin, Bordeaux, France | Inserm 1219 | Inserm 1219, Université de Bordeaux, France | Inserm U1219 Bordeaux Population Health Center | Inserm U1219 Bordeaux Population Health Center, University of Bordeaux | Institut Bergonié - University of Bordeaux 2 | Laboratory of Nutrition And Integrative Neurbiology INRA - Bordeaux University | Pellegrin hospital | Polyclinique Bordeaux Nord Aquitaine-BORDEAUX | Polyclinique de Bordeaux Nord | Polyclinique de BORDEAUX NORD France | UH Bordeaux | Univ Bordeaux France | Universitary Hospital Pellegrin | Université de Bordeaux | Université Victor Segalen Bordeaux 2 | University hospital - 33076 Bordeaux - France | University Hospital, Bordeaux | university hospital, Bordeaux, France | University Hospital Bordeaux (France) | University Hospital Bordeaux, France | University Hospital, Bordeaux France | University Hospital, Bordeaux, France | University Hospital Bordeaux (Pellegrin Hospital), Bordeaux 33076, France | University Hospital, Bordeaux, USMR | University of Bordeaux | University of Bordeaux, INSERM, Bordeaux Population Health | Universty Hospital, Bordeaux | Univestity Hospital, Bordeaux | USMR | USMR Bordeaux | USMR, CHU de Bordeaux | USMR (University Hospital, Bordeaux)